et

Program

Filter

R 19/08 – 17:15Viimsi Artium`s Opening Night Gala (with invitations only)
Music
Performing arts
R 19/08 – 22:30Grand hallViimsi Artium Opening! / Lexsoul Dancemachine concert
Music
L 20/08 – 12:30Grand hallERSO Day at Viimsi
Music
L 20/08 – 15:00Contemporary Art GalleryOlga and Priit Pärn at the Contemporary Art Gallery of Viimsi Artium
Performing arts
P 21/08 – 12:00Contemporary Art GalleryOlga and Priit Pärn at the Contemporary Art Gallery of Viimsi Artium
Performing arts
P 21/08 – 12:00In the Footsteps of Military heritage
Educational program
P 21/08 – 15:00In the Footsteps of Military heritage
Educational program
P 21/08 – 20:00BlackboxKristjan Järvi NEscapes Live Lounge
E 22/08 – 17:00BlackboxNEscapes Lounge
Music
Performing arts
E 22/08 – 18:00BlackboxNEscapes Lounge
Music
Performing arts
E 22/08 – 19:00BlackboxNEscapes Lounge
Music
Performing arts
E 22/08 – 20:00BlackboxNEscapes Lounge
Music
Performing arts
E 22/08 – 21:00BlackboxNEscapes Lounge
Music
Performing arts
T 23/08 – 15:00Contemporary Art GalleryOlga and Priit Pärn at the Contemporary Art Gallery of Viimsi Artium
Performing arts
T 23/08 – 17:00BlackboxNEscapes Lounge
Music
Performing arts
T 23/08 – 18:00BlackboxNEscapes Lounge
Music
Performing arts
T 23/08 – 19:00BlackboxNEscapes Lounge
Music
Performing arts
T 23/08 – 20:00BlackboxNEscapes Lounge
Music
Performing arts
T 23/08 – 21:00BlackboxNEscapes Lounge
Music
Performing arts
K 24/08 – 15:00Contemporary Art GalleryOlga and Priit Pärn at the Contemporary Art Gallery of Viimsi Artium
Performing arts
K 24/08 – 17:00BlackboxNEscapes Lounge
Music
Performing arts
K 24/08 – 18:00BlackboxNEscapes Lounge
Music
Performing arts
K 24/08 – 19:00BlackboxNEscapes Lounge
Music
Performing arts
K 24/08 – 20:00BlackboxNEscapes Lounge
Music
Performing arts
K 24/08 – 21:00BlackboxNEscapes Lounge
Music
Performing arts
N 25/08 – 15:00Contemporary Art GalleryOlga and Priit Pärn at the Contemporary Art Gallery of Viimsi Artium
Performing arts
N 25/08 – 17:00BlackboxNEscapes Lounge
Music
Performing arts
N 25/08 – 18:00BlackboxNEscapes Lounge
Music
Performing arts
N 25/08 – 19:00Grand hallRace Horse Company "O’DD" (Fin)
Performing arts
N 25/08 – 19:00BlackboxNEscapes Lounge
Music
Performing arts
N 25/08 – 20:00BlackboxNEscapes Lounge
Music
Performing arts
N 25/08 – 21:00BlackboxNEscapes Lounge
Music
Performing arts
R 26/08 – 15:00Contemporary Art GalleryOlga and Priit Pärn at the Contemporary Art Gallery of Viimsi Artium
Performing arts
R 26/08 – 15:00Contemporary Art GalleryOlga and Priit Pärn at the Contemporary Art Gallery of Viimsi Artium
Performing arts
R 26/08 – 22:00Grand hallKristjan Järvi and Mick Pedaja "Nordic Prayer"
Music
L 27/08 – 12:00Contemporary Art GalleryOlga and Priit Pärn at the Contemporary Art Gallery of Viimsi Artium
Performing arts
P 28/08 – 12:00Contemporary Art GalleryOlga and Priit Pärn at the Contemporary Art Gallery of Viimsi Artium
Performing arts
E 29/08 – 19:00Contemporary Art GalleryOlga and Priit Pärn at the Contemporary Art Gallery of Viimsi Artium
Performing arts
T 30/08 – 15:00Contemporary Art GalleryOlga and Priit Pärn at the Contemporary Art Gallery of Viimsi Artium
Performing arts
T 30/08 – 19:00Grand hallTero Saarinen “HUNT” and documentary “Rooted with wings” (Fin)
Film
Performing arts
K 31/08 – 15:00Contemporary Art GalleryOlga and Priit Pärn at the Contemporary Art Gallery of Viimsi Artium
Performing arts
N 01/09 – 15:00Contemporary Art GalleryOlga and Priit Pärn at the Contemporary Art Gallery of Viimsi Artium
Performing arts
N 01/09 – 19:00Grand hallJohanna Nuutinen “HZ” (Fin) / Maarja Nuut “Hinged”
Music
Performing arts
R 02/09 – 15:00Contemporary Art GalleryOlga and Priit Pärn at the Contemporary Art Gallery of Viimsi Artium
Performing arts
R 02/09 – 21:00Grand hallNOËP and Sander Mölder
Music
L 03/09 – 12:00Contemporary Art GalleryOlga and Priit Pärn at the Contemporary Art Gallery of Viimsi Artium
Performing arts
P 04/09 – 12:00Contemporary Art GalleryOlga and Priit Pärn at the Contemporary Art Gallery of Viimsi Artium
Performing arts
P 04/09 – 19:00Chamber hallAndres Mustoneni and Ivo Sillamaa concert „Mystical Bach“
Music
R 09/09 – 19:00Grand hallEva Koldits, Mingo Rajandi concert-performance "Beastesses"
Music
L 10/09 – 19:00Grand hallEstonian Academy of Music and Theater gala concert
Music
N 15/09 – 17:00Grand hallDaniel Kötter's interdisciplinary production cycle "LANDSCAPES AND BODIES" (Germany)
Performing arts
N 15/09 – 17:30Grand hallDaniel Kötter's interdisciplinary production cycle "LANDSCAPES AND BODIES" (Germany)
Performing arts
N 15/09 – 19:00Grand hallDaniel Kötter's interdisciplinary production cycle "LANDSCAPES AND BODIES" (Germany)
Performing arts
N 15/09 – 19:30Grand hallDaniel Kötter's interdisciplinary production cycle "LANDSCAPES AND BODIES" (Germany)
Performing arts
N 15/09 – 20:00Grand hallDaniel Kötter's interdisciplinary production cycle "LANDSCAPES AND BODIES" (Germany)
Performing arts
N 15/09 – 20:30Grand hallDaniel Kötter's interdisciplinary production cycle "LANDSCAPES AND BODIES" (Germany)
Performing arts
R 16/09 – 17:00Grand hallDaniel Kötter's interdisciplinary production cycle "LANDSCAPES AND BODIES" (Germany)
Performing arts
R 16/09 – 17:30Grand hallDaniel Kötter's interdisciplinary production cycle "LANDSCAPES AND BODIES" (Germany)
Performing arts
R 16/09 – 19:00Grand hallDaniel Kötter's interdisciplinary production cycle "LANDSCAPES AND BODIES" (Germany)
Performing arts
R 16/09 – 19:30Grand hallDaniel Kötter's interdisciplinary production cycle "LANDSCAPES AND BODIES" (Germany)
Performing arts
R 16/09 – 20:00Grand hallDaniel Kötter's interdisciplinary production cycle "LANDSCAPES AND BODIES" (Germany)
Performing arts
R 16/09 – 20:30Grand hallDaniel Kötter's interdisciplinary production cycle "LANDSCAPES AND BODIES" (Germany)
Performing arts
L 17/09 – 12:00Lastehommik: Eesti Noorsooteater tuleb külla
Etenduskunstid
Haridusprogramm
L 17/09 – 14:00Grand hallDaniel Kötter's interdisciplinary production cycle "LANDSCAPES AND BODIES" (Germany)
Performing arts
L 17/09 – 14:30Grand hallDaniel Kötter's interdisciplinary production cycle "LANDSCAPES AND BODIES" (Germany)
Performing arts
L 17/09 – 15:00Grand hallDaniel Kötter's interdisciplinary production cycle "LANDSCAPES AND BODIES" (Germany)
Performing arts
L 17/09 – 15:30Grand hallDaniel Kötter's interdisciplinary production cycle "LANDSCAPES AND BODIES" (Germany)
Performing arts
L 17/09 – 17:30Grand hallDaniel Kötter's interdisciplinary production cycle "LANDSCAPES AND BODIES" (Germany)
Performing arts
L 17/09 – 18:00Grand hallDaniel Kötter's interdisciplinary production cycle "LANDSCAPES AND BODIES" (Germany)
Performing arts
L 17/09 – 18:30Grand hallDaniel Kötter's interdisciplinary production cycle "LANDSCAPES AND BODIES" (Germany)
Performing arts
L 17/09 – 19:00Grand hallDaniel Kötter's interdisciplinary production cycle "LANDSCAPES AND BODIES" (Germany)
Performing arts
N 22/09 – 19:00Grand hallNordic Baltic Jazz Meeting @ Viimsi Artium
Music
E 26/09 – 19:00Grand hallVocal music concert The House Jacks (USA)
Music
N 29/09 – 19:00Grand hallTõnu Kaljuste, Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir, Tallinn Chamber Orchestra "SANCTUS"
Music
P 16/10 – 19:00Grand hallKarl Laumets "Lennart. Pöördtooliaastad"
Etenduskunstid
P 23/10 – 19:00Grand hallKarl Laumets "Lennart. Pöördtooliaastad"
Etenduskunstid
P 30/10 – 19:00Grand hallKarl Laumets "Lennart. Pöördtooliaastad"
Etenduskunstid
E 14/11 – 19:00Grand hallKarl Laumets "Lennart. Pöördtooliaastad"
Etenduskunstid
P 20/11 – 19:00Grand hallKarl Laumets "Lennart. Pöördtooliaastad"
Etenduskunstid